SportStars Magazine

Amber & Amethyst Division

Prev1 of 2
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

BRACKETS

Amber Division   |   Amethyst Division

ROSTERS

AMBER DIVISION

BEAR CREEK (Stockton)

1    Mya Blake    Fr.

3    Arveen Sidhu    Jr.

4    Sarah Ruiz    Jr.

5    Andraya Perez    Fr.

10    Jailah Brice-Moore    Jr.

11    Leila Powers    Fr.

22    Maya Price    Sr.

23    Cassidy Byrne    Jr.

25    Jamya Brice    So.

30    Hailey Victorio    Jr.

31    Vanessa Cochrane    Sr.

32    Jordyn Lily    Jr.

33    Deyliana Lewis    Jr.

44    Christina Menil    Fr.

Coach: Anthony Matthews

 

BISHOP MANOGUE (Reno, Nev.)

2 Ameerah McLeod Jr.

3 Ashley Sprouse Sr.

5 Annika Sexton So.

11 Kenna Holt So.

13 Kylie deBruin Fr.

14 Hannah Reviglio Sr.

15 Kelsey Sprouse Sr.

20 Lauren Vasquez So.

21 Allison Gunderson Jr.

31 Jordyn Jensen Fr.

34 Julia McElwee Sr.

35 Amaya McLeod Fr.

42 Ellen Bayliss Jr.

44 Deja Alfaro So.

50 Kallie Grady So.

55 Sydney Lessinger Jr.

Kendal Cervantes Sr.

Coach: Craig Holt

 

BRADSHAW CHRISTIAN (Sacramento)

1 Evon Bince Sr.

2 Anaya Mejia So.

3 Leida Mejia Jr.

4 Lani Fall Fr.

5 Jordan Patterson Reid So.

22 Jasalyn Brown Jr.

33 Cookie Marques Jr.

Coach: Michael Ruble

 

DANA HILLS

1    Maicie Saia    So.

2    Peyton Romo    Sr.

3    Clarissa Austin    Jr.

5    Dani De La Fuente    Sr.

11    Oliva Chambers    Jr.

21    Abby Casillas    Sr.

23    Ellen Dickinson    Sr.

24    Megan Honey    Sr.

25    Maya McArthur    Jr.

30    Alexis Block    So.

32    Camille Deol    Jr.

33    Avery Allemann    So.

Coach: Anne Honey

 

DEL NORTE (Crescent City)

1    Payten Healy    Sr.

2    Olivia Stilwell    So.

4    Daniela Zepeda    So.

5    Antonia Alcala    Sr.

12    Claire Smith    Sr.

13    Selene Ledezma    So.

20    Bella Stone    Fr.

21    Kaleya Sanchez    Jr.

23    Dennise Horton    Jr.

24    Jadence Clifton    Fr.

32    Aliyah Rafalowski    So.

Coach: Justin Clifton

 

MONTGOMERY (Santa Rosa)

0    Kylie Newman    Jr.

1    Ciarah Michalik    So.

3    McKenzie Weinmann    Jr.

4    Trinity Hawkins    Jr.

5    Lamek Mizelo    Sr.

10    Shayla Newman    Sr.

11    Ashleigh Barr    So.

12    Lexi Bateman    Sr.

13    Ivy Lea    Jr.

20    Grace Stelzner    Sr.

21    Grace Radeski    Sr.

24    Sophia Salinas    Jr.

25    Stephanie Dykstra    Jr.

30    Jazmin Basmijianq    Sr.

Coach: Darryl LaBlue

 

ROSEVILLE

3    Alyssa Sandle    Fr.

4    Kaitlyn Errecart    Sr.

10    Bailey Bowen-Seay    Sr.

11    Isabelle Sanders    So.

12    Madi Law    Jr.

14    Haley Loughran    Sr.

15    Ashley Beam    Sr.

21    Jada Kranig    Sr.

22    Lily Amos    Sr.

23    Carly Nicholson    Sr.

24    Maddie Amos    Sr.

30    Ari Mccurry    Sr.

32    Gabby Robles    Jr.

Coach: Josh Errecart

 

TURLOCK

1    Sarah Musselman    Sr.

2    Joana Cardosa Azevedo    Jr.

3    Sofia Andres    Jr.

4    Allison Nunes    Jr.

5    Hope Salsig    Sr.

11    Madison Mar    So.

12    Jaydon Williams    Jr.

13    Megan VanRuler    Sr.

14    Sebastiani Kim    Sr.

15    Jada Washington    Jr.

23    MacKenzie Ussery    Sr.

24    Crystal Ramos    Sr.

Coach: Mark Musselman

 

AMETHYST DIVISION on NEXT PAGE.

Prev1 of 2
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

15 − 5 =