SportStars Magazine

Jade & Onyx Divisions

Prev1 of 2
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

BRACKETS

Jade Division   |   Onyx Division

ROSTERS

JADE DIVISION

ANDERSON

2 Gabby Rosales Sr.

3 Kiley Johnson Sr.

4 Karsyn Pokorny Jr.

5 Marisah Wehunt Sr.

10 Makayla Epperson Jr.

12 Nora Ivy Jr.

22 Adrian Bartlett Jr.

30 Hannah Larson Jr.

33 Mikaela Santos Sr.

34 Anna Greenhaw Sr.

40 Danielle Horner Sr.

Coach: Richard Billingsley

 

BAY SCHOOL (San Francisco)

2 Phoebe Brown Jr.

3 Sydney Philipp Fr.

4 Christine Partington Sr.

5 Kamryn You Mak Jr.

10 Ellie Warden Fr.

11 Kendall Otridge Jr.

15 Anna Tingin Jr.

21 Makayla Nash Sr.

22 Lily Frankel Sr.

23 Cameron Burns Jr.

34 Kaitlynne Lew Fr.

Coach: Larry Minnich

 

COLLEGE PARK

4 Emily Medina Jr.

5 Evelyn Kim Sr.

10 Olivia Fife Fr.

11 Megan Downing Jr.

13 Nalani Cordova-Smith So.

15 Andi Romana Fr.

20 Michelle Lee Jr.

21 Nicole Ashmore Sr.

22 Kiane Ramirez Sr.

23 Madison Russo Fr.

33 Maia Peko Jr.

34 Sophia Gill Jr.

Coach: Brad Slininger

 

HERCULES

Adrianna Aquino Jr.

Casey Mori Sr.

Gianna Guro Jr.

Isabella Lopez Fr.

Lana Pinto So.

Manisha Signh Sr.

Margarita Ronquillo Jr.

Maria Rones So.

Srijana Lohani Sr.

Tracy Vu Jr.

Tyanna Jinks Jr.

Victoria Bing Jr.

Ynna Kho So.

Coach: Louis Montgomery

 

MARIA CARRILLO (Santa Rosa)

2 Brianna Fernandez Sr.

3 Daniela Bangsberg Jr.

11 Gracie Yarbrough Fr.

12 Austin Rogers Jr.

21 Kristina Singleton So.

24 Sarah Aanenson So.

25 Fatima Garcia Sr.

30 Taffi Macharia Sr.

34 Harriet Ikandu So.

35 Abigail Garcia So.

COACH: Jeff Paul

 

MIDDLETOWN

2 Coral Pratt Sr.

3 Ellie Bazzano Jr.

4 Alyssa Hart Jr.

5 Kassandra Agapoff Jr.

11 Abbey Brown So.

21 Amy Gattoni Sr.

22 Angelica Dominguez Sr.

24 Hanna Morris Jr.

25 Emily Santiago Fr.

33 Breanne Jones Jr.

Coach: Anthony Bazzano

 

PINER (Santa Rosa)

2 Lizbeth Zavala Sr.

4 Shiva Shakeri Jr.

5 Mariah Barragan Sr.

10 Lizeth Zavala Sr.

11 Charlena Valencia Sr.

12 Mckenna Chantha Jr.

13 Isabella Kitchen Jr.

22 Toni Gray Jr.

23 Cristal Castro Sr.

30 April Hammack Jr.

35 Sherrie Latimer Fr.

Coach: Vixay Chantha

 

SAN LORENZO

2 Maddy Samaile So.

4 Gabby Dost Sr.

10 Te-laira Kearney Fr.

12 Alexandra Betancourt So.

22 Raina Hampton So.

23 Sarah Giles Jr.

24 Ashley Smith Jr.

32 Ivette Morales Jr.

33 Arquasha Hazard So.

50 Dojo Filimigo Sr.

52 Lani Lautaimi Sr.

Coach: Tom Longaker

 

ONYX DIVISION on NEXT PAGE.

Prev1 of 2
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

four × four =