SportStars Magazine

Opal & Pearl Divisions

Prev1 of 2
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

BRACKETS

Opal Division   |   Pearl Division

ROSTERS

OPAL DIVISION

COSUMNES OAKS (Elk Grove)

1    Arionna Butts    Sr.

3    Maggie Ito    Sr.

4    Jasmine Hess    Jr.

5    Sophie Kupu    Sr.

10    Lauren Fong    Jr.

12    Engel Yue    Sr.

13    Raenette McCrae    Jr.

14    Miya Bray    Sr.

20    Jordyn Rosette    Jr.

21    Kailani Fox    So.

23    Jaden Coleman    Sr.

24    Marilet Henderson    Jr.

25    Kendal Jones    Jr.

30    Abigail Santana    Sr.

Coach: Kevin Scott

 

FAITH LUTHERAN (Las Vegas)

2 Zoe O’sullivan Jr.

3 Maddie Bocobo Sr.

4 Casey Proctor Sr.

5 Kendall Larson Sr.

10 Ellery Wilson Sr.

14 Ellie Fried Sr.

22 Clara Hieslen Sr.

23 Keona Claar Jr.

24 Kaylani Proctor Jr.

33 Skye Chapman Landaz Fr.

34 Kelsey Howryla Fr.

45 Sydney Southwick Jr.

Coach: Jennifer Karner

 

FOOTHILL (Pleasanton)

1 Juliana Taylor Jr.

2 Marisse Jackson Sr.

4 Tatiana Smith Jr.

5 Domonique Valentine Sr.

10 Oksana Gorkavchuk Sr.

11 Kiara Dempsey Sr.

12 Jessica Kary Sr.

13 Bianca Sanders So.

20 Makaila Sanders Sr.

21 Lenell Richardson Sr.

23 Erika Bouie Sr.

Coach: Meshal McCauley

 

MOREAU CATHOLIC (Hayward)

00 Jordan Adami Jr.

2 Maleia Manansala Sr.

12 Katrina King Sr.

15 Jaelynn Cid So.

21 Alizay Hargraves So.

22 Sydney Mendoza-Beck Sr.

23 Alyssa Topete Sr.

24 Danae Gonzales Sr.

30 Alani Brenes So.

31 Camille Johnson Jr.

32 Sarah Ricafrente So.

33 Felicity Usac Sr.

34 Alaysia Scott Sr.

Coach: Toni West

 

UKIAH

10 Yareli Fausto Jr.

14 Kortney Wyatt Jr.

20 Riley Mendoza Jr.

22 Lani Lincoln Jr.

24 Natae Henson Sr.

30 Valentina Evans Jr.

32 Amaya Macandog Jr.

34 Kerrigan Nevill Jr.

40 Simone Adams So.

44 Kirsten Johnson So.

50 Mikayla Knight So.

52 Brooke Hofstetter Jr.

Coach: Duane Nelson

 

RODRIGUEZ (Fairfield)

2 Leia De los santos Jr.

3 Hannia Bekhit Sr.

11 Jaida Finch Jr.

12 Anisa Rillo So.

13 Jessica Manglona Sr.

14 Kennedi Cox Jr.

20 FIaau Tuasivi Fr.

22 Lauren Lee Sr.

23 Jada Kelley Jr.

24 Mckenzie Reese Jr.

32 Milia Gibson Jr.

Coach: Marcell Palmer

 

ST. IGNATIUS (San Francisco)

4    Rachel Harvey    So.

10    Kerry Fitzgerald    Jr.

12    Tatiana Newsome    Fr.

13    Georgia Madden    Sr.

15    Alyssa Downs    Sr.

21    Emily Jones    Fr.

22    Angie McAdams    So.

23    Dara Murphy    Jr.

32    Brittney Nguyen    Sr.

33    Madelene Ennis    Jr.

34    Diary Khin    So.

54    Natalie Tuufuli    Sr.

Coach: Mike Mulkerrins

 

ST. PATRICK-ST. VINCENT (Vallejo)

0 Olivia Bacal Walker Jr.

1 Kalia Coverson Fr.

2 Tameiya Sadler So.

5 Ashmeen Sran Jr.

10 Riley Madayag Jr.

20 Alyssa Ramirez Jr.

21 Isabella Stevens-Byrd Fr.

24 Lanieah Miller-LeBlanc Jr.

32 Jaeleen Pangilinan Jr.

33 Olivia Song Sr.

42 Kayla Revelo So.

Coach: Nadine Walker

 

PEARL DIVISION on NEXT PAGE.

Prev1 of 2
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1 × 2 =