SportStars Magazine

Turquoise & Zircon Divisions

Prev1 of 2
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

BRACKETS

Turquoise Division   |   Zircon Division

ROSTERS

TURQUOISE DIVISION

ALBANY

Not available.

 

CALAVERAS

2 Olivia Long Jr.

3 Brooklyn Perry Sr.

4 Skyler Cooper So.

10 Lindsey Gaspers Jr.

12 Destinee Berry Sr.

20 Kate Lumley Sr.

21 Frankie Pekarek So.

23 Gabriella Malamed So.

24 Kylie Alurcon Jr.

25 Kiliana Ponce Sr.

30 Jaedyn Silva Jr.

33 Marley Morehouse Jr.

Coach: Jeremy Malamed

 

ENCINAL (Alameda)

1 Stefani Obradovic Sr.

2 Kinki Chung Jr.

3 Nijea Shannon Sr.

4 Jordyn Moore Fr.

5 Nalaya Carminer So.

10 Sonia Randall Fr.

11 Ophelia Rebanal Sr.

15 Claudia Lee Jr.

24 Jeanine Rivera Jr.

30 Bryce Augustne So.

32 Talajah Zedd Jr.

33 Chavae Montgomery Jr.

Coach: Ron Caldwell

 

LELAND (San Jose)

3 Simran Bagri Fr.

4 Jessica Snyder Jr.

5 Erick Sangco-Lidgey So.

10 Karli Mukai So.

11 Misa Arima Sr.

13 Courtney McGill Sr.

15 Cristina Diaz Sr.

20 Kamya Krishnan So.

22 Sheridan Payne Jr.

23 Hailey Uyeda So.

24 Dayna Shimada So.

25 Saloni Bagri Fr.

33 Sneha Sudharsan Sr.

35 Emma Ferguson Jr.

44 Cassidy Kuhns

Coach: Andy Anaya

 

LIBERTY (Brentwood)

2    Alexis Steele    Sr.

3    Kennedy Fountain    So.

5    Davina Montuya    Jr.

10    Makena Bohannon    Jr.

14    Trudi Hartman    Jr.

22    Hayley Reyes    Sr.

23    Cassidee Johnson-Kinslow    Fr.

24    Jaina Torres    Fr.

32    Emily Jacobson    Jr.

33    Olivia Whitten    So.

35    Victoria Ramirez    Sr.

41    Aubrey Robinson    Sr.

Coach: Josh Ellcessor

 

MANTECA

1 Kyaria Jacobs Fr.

3 Jasmine English Sr.

10 Adriana Ramirez Jr.

11 Rhiannon Genilla Sr.

12 Simran Kaur Sr.

14 Sarah Inderbitizin Sr.

15 Jayda Jackson So.

21 Selena Lopez Sr.

22 Samantha Cerritos Jr.

23 Chandler Nieman Sr.

24 Ariana Melena Jr.

25 Kacy Bolding Jr.

33 Marissa Serrano So.

34 Julianne Eavenson Sr.

Coach: Ryan Bono

 

RINCON VALLEY CHRISTIAN (Santa Rosa)

0 Natalie English Jr.

3 Destiny Barker Sr.

5 Sarah Willis So.

15 Alyssa Hammer So.

21 Caroline Chambers Jr.

23 Kylie Olson Sr.

24 Elizabeth Chambers So.

25 Ashton Bogue Fr.

33 Anika Ahlstrom Sr.

Coach: Richard Higgenbottom

 

SANTA ROSA

1 Shakira Poz So.

3 Sarah Edwards So.

5 Solara Barrie Sr.

10 Caitlin Grace Jr.

12 Princess Tufele Jr.

14 Isabella Lopez Jr.

15 Kendall Schroth So.

20 Emma Frost Sr.

22 Isa Ponce Jr.

23 Aly McKnight So.

32 M Thomsen So.

33 Kamaren Codding So.

40 Janessa Osorino Jr.

Coach: Luis Patrick

 

ZIRCON DIVISION on NEXT PAGE.

Prev1 of 2
Use your ← → (arrow) keys to browse

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

3 × five =